Startseite|Bürgerservice|Ausschüsse/Gremien|Stavenhagen|Ausschüsse

Ausschüsse in Stavenhagen

 

 

 

 

Hauptausschuss

 

Vorsitzender:   Bürgermeister Bernd Mahnke

 

Mitglieder:          Dumjahn, Dietmar  (DIE LINKE.)         Vertreter: Golisch, Edgar (DIE LINKE.)

                         Salewski, Klaus (DIE LINKE.)                           Ritter, Angelika (DIE LINKE.)

                         Düvier, Ricarda (CDU)                                      Kaminski, Hans (DIE LINKE.)

                         Suhr, Thomas  (CDU)                                       Blumenthal, Frank  (CDU)

                         Trautmann, Lutz  (UFS)                                    Rohwedel, Olaf (UFS)

                         Hein, Detlef (RBG)                                           Bläß, Klaus (RBG)

 

 

Finanzausschuss

 

Vorsitzender:               Golisch, Edgar                  (DIE LINKE.)

1. Stellvertreter:         Robeck, Mathias                (USF)

2. Stellvertreter:           Weis, Karl                         (DIE LINKE.)

Mitglieder:                   Dumjahn, Dietmar              (DIE LINKE.)

                                  Raddatz, Klaus                  (SPD)

                                  Wiegert, Dirk                     (CDU)

                                  Blumenthal, Frank              (CDU)

                                                                                               

                       

 

 

Bauausschuss

 

Vorsitzender:               Kuhn, Lothar                      (UFS)

1. Stellverterer:            Jonassen, Ursula                (DIE LINKE.)

2. Stellvertreter:           Roloff, Gisbert                     (CDU)

Mitglieder:                   Kaminski, Hans                  (DIE LINKE.)

                                  Gäde, Erhard                      (DIE LINKE.)

                                  Fischer, Hans-Volker              (CDU)

                                  Brunsendorf, Norbert            (RBG)

 

 

 

 

Sozialausschuss

 

Vorsitzender:               Ritter, Angelika                    (DIE LINKE.)

1. Stellvertreter:           Nagel, Uwe                          (CDU)

2. Stellvertreter:            Rohwedel, Olaf                    (UFS)

                                  Jonassen, Anita                   (DIE LINKE.)

                                  Düvier, Ricarda                     (DIE LINKE.)

                                  Otto, Angel                          (CDU)

                                  Roloff, Angret                        (RBG)

 

 

Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss

 

Vorsitzender:               Raddatz, Klaus            (SPD)

 1. Stellvertreter:          Suhr, Thomas                        (CDU)

Mitglieder:                   Kaminski, Hans                    (DIE LINKE.)


Überregionale Behörden
Problemsuche
Stadt Stavenhagen
Gemeinden


Bürgerservice
Familienwegweiser
Tourismusservice
Wirtschaftsservice
Landratswahl 2018


Familienwegweiser
Aktuelles
Landratswahl 2018
Ausschreibungen
Veranstaltungen
Wetter
zum Stadtplan


Familienwegweiser
Landratswahl 2018
Volltextsuche
Impressum
Sitemap
Kontakt



StartseiteSitemapDruckansichtKontaktformularSeite zurück