Startseite|Bürgerservice|Ausschüsse/Gremien|Stavenhagen|Ausschüsse

Ausschüsse in Stavenhagen

 

 

 

 

Hauptausschuss

 

Vorsitzender:   Bürgermeister Bernd Mahnke

 

Mitglieder:         Suhr, Thomas (CDU)                      Vertreter: Wolff, Gerhard (CDU)

                         Kokel, Michael (CDU)                                       Nagel, Uwe (CDU)

                         Salewski, Klaus (DIE LINKE)                            Dumjahn, Dietmar (DIE LINKE)

                         Ritter, Peter (DIE LINKE)                                 Kaminski, Hans (DIE LINKE)

                         Trautmann, Lutz  (UFS)                                   Rohwedel, Olaf (UFS)

                         Hein, Detlef (RBG)                                           Bläß, Klaus (RBG)

 

 

Finanzausschuss

 

Mitglieder:         Wickel, Oliver                 (CDU)

                          Rißer, Klaus                    (CDU)

                          Golisch, Edgar                (DIE LINKE.)

                          Weis, Karl                       (DIE LINKE)

                          Gropp, Marita                  (UFS)

                          Rohbeck, Mathias            (UFS)

                          Raddatz, Klaus                (SPD)

                                                                                               

                       

 

 

Bauausschuss

 

Mitglieder:          Wolff, Gerhard                 (CDU)

                           Wickel, Oliver                  (CDU)

                           Kaminski, Hans                (DIE LINKE)

                           Gäde, Erhard                   (DIE LINKE)

                           Kuhn, Lothar                    (UFS)

                           Kunisch, Hans-Georg        (UFS)

                           Brunsendorf, Norbert        (RBG)

 

 

 

 

Sozialausschuss

 

Mitglieder:         Nagel, Uwe                       (CDU)

                         Abraham, Diana                (CDU)

                         Dumjahn, Dietmar             (DIE LINKE)

                         Ritter, Angelika                  (DIE LINKE)

                         Rohwedel, Olaf                  (UFS)

                         Krafzik, Alexander              (UFS)

                         Bläß, Klaus                          (RBG)

                         

 

 

Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss

 

Vorsitzender       Dumjahn, Dietmar              (DIE LINKE)

Stellvertreter      Rohwedel, Olaf                  (UFS)

Mitglied               Nagel, Uwe                        (CDU)


Ausschüsse/Gremien
Regionalinfo
Überregionale Behörden
Wahlen 2019
Problemsuche
Stadt Stavenhagen
Gemeinden


Bürgerservice
Tourismusservice
Wirtschaftsservice


Aktuelles
Ausschreibungen
Veranstaltungen
Familienwegweiser
Datenschutz
zum Stadtplan


Volltextsuche
Impressum
Sitemap
Kontakt



StartseiteSitemapDruckansichtKontaktformularSeite zurück